HAND CAR WASH (EXETER) LTD

Address

HAND CAR WASH (EXETER) LTD
9A TINTAGEL CLOSE
EXETER
UNITED KINGDOM
EX4 9EH
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10219767
Incorporation Date:
7 Jun 2016 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

TESCO HAND CAR WASH (EXETER) LTD
Changed 28 Mar 2017

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code