HANNOIL LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 May 2015)

Address

HANNOIL LIMITED
15 BROOKLEA CLOSE
LONDON
NW9 5GN
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06801196
Incorporation Date:
26 Jan 2009
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£100.00 on 28 Jan 2014
For period ending:
31 Jan 2014
Filed on:
29 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Jan 2014
Filed on:
28 Jan 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jan 2014 31 Jan 2013 31 Jan 2012
Cash at bank: £2,115 £100
Debtors: £663
Creditors due within one year: £739 £3,548
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£76 -£1,433 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £429 -£802 £100
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hanny Mouhtiseb
26 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
26 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CLEAR TRADING LIMITED
Changed 21 Oct 2010

Previous Addresses

15 BROOKLEA CLOSE
LONDON
NW9 5GN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 30 Jan 2013

MARATHON HOUSE 200 MARYLEBONE ROAD
LONDON
NW1 5PW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 29 Jan 2013

15 BROOKLEA CLOSE
COLINDALE
LONDON
NW9 5GN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 17 Aug 2012

15 BROOKLEA CLOSE
LONDON
COLINDALE
NW9 5GN
Changed 15 Oct 2010

21 FENTON HOUSE
HOUNSLOW
TW5 0UP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 25 May 2010


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2014 29 Oct 2014 9
31 Jan 2013 30 Dec 2013 11
31 Jan 2012 18 Nov 2012 10
31 Jan 2011 4 Oct 2011 9
31 Jan 2010 10 Nov 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years