HARBOUR DAYS PHYSIOTHERAPY LIMITED

Dissolved on 3 Jul 2018

Address

HARBOUR DAYS PHYSIOTHERAPY LIMITED
2 STAMFORD SQUARE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SW15 2BF
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(9,043 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09571052
Incorporation Date:
1 May 2015
Dissolution Date:
3 Jul 2018
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 16 May 2017
For period ending:
31 May 2017
Filed on:
15 Feb 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 May 2016
Filed on:
4 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 25 Jul 2018 - Check for updates

Financial Summary

31 May 2016
Cash at bank: £6,618
Debtors: £1,357
Creditors due within one year: £6,485
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £1,490
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,490
Full details in: 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Natalie Stewart
1 May 2015 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
1 May 2015 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

HABOUR DAYS PHYSIOTHERAPY LIMITED
Changed 15 May 2015

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2017 15 Feb 2018 9
31 May 2016 12 Jan 2017 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years