Address

XVI LIMITED
20A PLANTAGENET ROAD
NEW BARNET
HERTFORDSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
EN5 5JG

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 08759604
Incorporation Date: 4 Nov 2013
8 Months old
Financial Year End: 30 Nov
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map

Previous Company Names

HARRIER INVESTMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 16 Jan 2014

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on: 4 Aug 2015
Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names

Companies With Same Post Code