HATTERS PROMOTIONAL MERCHANDISE LIMITED



Last updated 1 March 2020
Legal registered address
UNIT 4 106 RICHARDSON STREET STOCKPORT GREATER MANCHESTER ENGLAND SK1 3JL

Company number
04471966
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
27 June 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 June 2019

Next statement due by 8 August 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HATTERS BUSINESS GIFTS AND PROMOTIONAL CLOTHING LIMITED2 September 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/07/191 July 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS JOANNE ELIZABETH SHIPPEN / 18/04/2019

View Document

01/07/191 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/06/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

01/07/191 July 2019PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS JOANNE ELIZABETH SHIPPEN / 18/04/2019

View Document

01/07/191 July 2019PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS JOANNE ELIZABETH SHIPPEN / 27/06/2019

View Document

30/06/1930 June 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2019

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company