HAYS SRA LIMITED

Address

HAYS SRA LIMITED
250 EUSTON ROAD
LONDON
NW1 2AF
Web:
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02531491
Incorporation Date:
16 Aug 1990 (27 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 16 Oct 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
19 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Sep 2014
Filed on:
16 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 130 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Berry
19 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Hays Nominees Limited
18 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Chris Stamper
20 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

READ-CARROLL LIMITED
Changed 10 Nov 2000

Previous Addresses

141 MOORGATE
LONDON
EC2M 6TX
Changed 14 Nov 2007

141 MOORGATE
LONDON
EC2M 6TX
Changed 25 Oct 2007

HAYS HOUSE
MILLMEAD
GUILDFORD
SURREY GU2 4HJ
Changed 15 Mar 2004

HAYS HOUSE
MILLMEAD
GUILDFORD
SURREY GU2 5HJ
Changed 25 Oct 2000

2 JARDINE HOUSE
THE HARROVIAN BUSINESS VILLAGE
BESSBOROUGH ROAD
HARROW HA1 3EX
Changed 8 Jun 1998

843 FINCHLEY ROAD
GOLDERS GREEN
LONDON
NW11 8NA
Changed 21 Mar 1991


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 19 Nov 2014 5
30 Jun 2013 10 Feb 2014 8
30 Jun 2012 29 Nov 2012 5
30 Jun 2011 20 Dec 2011 6
30 Jun 2010 9 Dec 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
130 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years