HBC 020 LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2017)

Address

HBC 020 LTD
KING HOUSE BUSINESS CENTRE HOME PARK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
STATION ROAD
KINGS LANGLEY
HERTFORDSHIRE
ENGLAND
WD4 8LZ
(144 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09950144
Incorporation Date:
13 Jan 2016
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£50,568,805.00 on 13 Jan 2016
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Gibson
29 Jan 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

UHITED HEALTH GLOBAL LIMITED
Changed 31 Jan 2016

Previous Addresses

C/O ROSENBLATT SOLUTION LLP
32 LONDON BRIDGE STREET
LONDON
SE1 9SG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 29 Jan 2016


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years