HCP SOCIAL INFRASTRUCTURE (UK) LIMITED

Address

HCP SOCIAL INFRASTRUCTURE (UK) LIMITED
8 WHITE OAK SQUARE
LONDON ROAD
SWANLEY
KENT
BR8 7AG
(277 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Financial management

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 15 Nov 2017)
Company Registration No.:
02658304
Incorporation Date:
29 Oct 1991 (26 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100,000.00 on 8 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
30 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Oct 2015
Filed on:
4 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 15 Nov 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 130 available


Directors and Secretaries

Don Bourgeois
14 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Nicholas Crowther
14 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Donna Mccormack
30 Nov 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
30 Nov 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
Matthew Webber
14 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Michael Woodhead
27 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HEALTH CARE PROJECTS LIMITED
Changed 22 Jan 2010

Previous Addresses

3 WHITE OAK SQUARE
LONDON ROAD SWANLEY
KENT
BR8 7AG
Changed 27 Jun 2011

3 COBDEN COURT
WIMPOLE CLOSE
BROMLEY
KENT BR2 9JF
Changed 5 Mar 2002

1 CHURCH TERRACE
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW10 6SE
Changed 10 Jun 1996

36 PARADISE ROAD
RICHMOND
SURREY
TW9 1SE
Changed 21 Dec 1992

SAPPHIRE COMPUTERS,
16, SILCHESTER ROAD,
ST.LEONARDS-ON-SEA,
EAST SUSSEX. TN38 0JB.
Changed 2 Feb 1992

2 BACHES STREET
LONDON
N1 6UB
Changed 18 Dec 1991


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
25 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 30 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 28 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 6 Jul 2015 7
31 Dec 2013 22 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 27 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
130 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 57 times in the last few years