HEALTHCARE (BARTS) LIMITED

Address

HEALTHCARE (BARTS) LIMITED
2 HUNTING GATE
HITCHIN
HERTFORDSHIRE
ENGLAND
SG4 0TJ
(88 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05489821
Incorporation Date:
23 Jun 2005 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£25,000.00 on 30 Jun 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
16 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Jun 2014
Filed on:
30 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 66 available


Directors and Secretaries

Graham Beazley Long
14 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Paul Nash
22 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Pario Limited
11 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Angela Roshier
8 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Michael Steenbergen
22 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

EQUION HEALTH (BARTS) LIMITED
Changed 19 Mar 2010

Previous Addresses

C/O C/O APPLEYARDS LTD
TUBS HILL HOUSE LONDON ROAD
SEVENOAKS
KENT
TN13 1BL
Changed 13 Oct 2014

APPLEYARDS HOUSE 72 BRIGHTON ROAD
HORSHAM
WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5BU
Changed 13 Feb 2011

ALLINGTON HOUSE
150 VICTORIA STREET
LONDON
SW1E 5LB
Changed 19 Mar 2010


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 16 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 1 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 4 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 3 Oct 2011 10
31 Dec 2009 3 Oct 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
66 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years