HENSALL MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Address

HENSALL MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED
ROALL HALL
ROALL LANE
EGGBOROUGH
NORTH HUMBERSIDE
DN14 0NA
Phone: 01977 661 318
Web:
Classification:

Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02999852
Incorporation Date:
9 Dec 1994 (23 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£2.00 on 22 Dec 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
26 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Dec 2014
Filed on:
22 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 74 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christopher Bond
10 Jul 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
20 Mar 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Stephen Radcliffe
30 Dec 1994 ⇒ Present ( 23 Years ) Director
John Unwin
15 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

STEPHEN RADCLIFFE AND DIANE OSBORNE
ASSIGNMENT OF KEYMAN INSURANCE - OUTSTANDING on 25 Jul 2008
STEPHEN RADCLIFFE AND DIANE OSBORNE
ASSIGNMENT OF KEYMAN INSURANCE - OUTSTANDING on 25 Jul 2008
STEPHEN RADCLIFFE AND DIANE OSBORNE
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 27 Mar 2008
YORKSHIRE BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 23 Mar 2000

Previous Company Names

MARKETPLAYER LIMITED
Changed 7 Jan 2000

Previous Addresses

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6JS
Changed 9 Jan 1995


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 26 Jan 2015 7
30 Jun 2013 26 Nov 2013 5
30 Jun 2012 17 Dec 2012 6
30 Jun 2011 5 Dec 2011 6
30 Jun 2010 16 Dec 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
74 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 14 times in the last few years