HERMES GPE INFRASTRUCTURE FOUNDER PARTNER 2 LIMITED

Address

HERMES GPE INFRASTRUCTURE FOUNDER PARTNER 2 LIMITED
SIXTH FLOOR, 150
CHEAPSIDE
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC2V 6ET
(128 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08783482
Incorporation Date:
20 Nov 2013 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 22 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2017
Filed on:
17 Jul 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Nov 2015
Filed on:
20 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 27 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hermes Secretariat Limited
17 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Peter Hofbauer
12 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Perry Noble
7 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Karen Sands
1 Mar 2017 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DE FACTO 2073 LIMITED
Changed 12 Dec 2013

Previous Addresses

LLOYDS CHAMBERS 1 PORTSOKEN STREET
LONDON
E1 8HZ
Changed 31 Jan 2018

10 SNOW HILL
LONDON
EC1A 2AL
ENGLAND
Changed 12 Dec 2013


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2019

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
27 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years