HF HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Address

HF HEALTHCARE LIMITED
1 THANE ROAD WEST
NOTTINGHAM
NG2 3AA
(80 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02984981
Incorporation Date:
31 Oct 1994 (23 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 4 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
9 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Oct 2014
Filed on:
4 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 95 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Foster
17 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
David Foster
17 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Mark Muller
5 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HF GENERICS LIMITED
Changed 19 Nov 2004

Previous Addresses

FERN HOUSE 53-55 HIGH STREET
FELTHAM
MIDDLESEX
TW13 4HU
Changed 19 Jun 2009

6 SOUTH NELSON INDUSTRIAL
ESTATE
CRAMLINGTON
NORTHUMBERLAND
NE23 1WF
Changed 16 Apr 2008

UNITS 10/11 MERCIA WAY
BELLS CLOSE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
LEMINGTON
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE NE15 6UG
Changed 18 Oct 2001

6 LANSDOWNE TERRACE
GOSFORTH
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
NE3 1HN
Changed 8 Nov 1994


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 9 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 6 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 14 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 13 Dec 2011 9
31 Mar 2010 2 Dec 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
95 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years