H & M VEHICLES LTD

Address

H & M VEHICLES LTD
PENTAX HOUSE SOUTH HILL AVENUE
SOUTH HARROW
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
ENGLAND
HA2 0DU
(464 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Taxi operation

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 27 Jul 2018)
Company Registration No.:
09613200
Incorporation Date:
29 May 2015 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 1 Feb 2017
For period ending:
31 May 2017
Filed on:
23 Mar 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 May 2016
Filed on:
1 Feb 2017
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hamidullah Mohib
29 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

09613200 LIMITED
Changed 24 Mar 2017
H&M VEHICLES LIMITED
Changed 1 Feb 2017

Previous Addresses

6 STATION PARADE NORTHOLT ROAD
SOUTH HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA2 8HB
ENGLAND
Changed 26 Jun 2015


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2017 23 Mar 2018 10
31 May 2016 22 Feb 2018 21

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code