HMW DIRECTORS LTD.



Last updated 1 April 2014
Legal registered address
OFFICE 36 88-90, HATTON GARDEN LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC1N 8PG

Company number
08228989
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
26 September 2012
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 26 June 2014

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 24 October 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SAIIGA LTD.2 October 2012


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company