HOGAN LOVELLS INTERNATIONAL LLP

Address

HOGAN LOVELLS INTERNATIONAL LLP
ATLANTIC HOUSE
HOLBORN VIADUCT
LONDON
EC1A 2FG
Phone: 020 7296 2000
Fax: 020 7296 2001
Web:

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC323639
Incorporation Date:
2 Nov 2006 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
10 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Nov 2014
Filed on:
18 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 773 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lesley Ainsworth
1 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Member
Jean-marc Albiol
1 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Member
Rahail Ali
16 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Member
John Allison
10 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) LLP Member
Matthew Andrews
1 May 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) LLP Member
Paraskevas Anestis
6 Jun 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) LLP Member
Penelope Angell
1 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Member
Francesca Angeloni
1 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) LLP Member
Lutz Angerer
1 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Member
Ernesto Apuzzo
7 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) LLP Member
Quentin Archer
1 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Member
Jeanne Archibald
1 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Member
Karin Arnold
18 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) LLP Member
Kevin Ashman
1 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Member
1 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Member
Thomas Astle
1 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) LLP Member
Fulvia Astolfi
1 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Member
Nicholas Atkins
1 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Member
Sarah Atkinson
1 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Member
Patrick Ayad
1 May 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) LLP Member
Ludovic Babin
1 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Member
Rodney Baker
1 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Member
Katherine Banks
1 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Member
Joseph Bannister
1 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Member
James Barr
28 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Member
Gianluca Belotti
1 May 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) LLP Member
Lars Benger
1 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) LLP Member
Stephen Bennett
1 May 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) LLP Member
Marco Berliri
1 May 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) LLP Member
Christopher Berry
1 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Member
Dirk Besse
19 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Member
Jean-george Betto
1 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Member
Shalini Bhuchar
1 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) LLP Member
Sabine Bironneau Loy
1 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) LLP Member
Klaas Bisschop
1 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Member
Anskje Bloecker
1 May 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) LLP Member
Roland Bomhard
1 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Member
Andreas Bothe
1 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Member
1 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Member
Edward Bowyer
1 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Member
1 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Member
Philip Boys
1 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Member
Timothy Brandi
1 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Member
Susan Bright
1 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Charles Cheffings
1 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Leopold Gerlach
1 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Designated Member
John Gorrell Jr
1 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) LLP Designated Member
David Harris
2 Nov 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Benjamin Higson
1 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Stephen Immelt
1 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Andreas Meyer
1 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Emily Reid
1 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

LOVELLS LLP
Changed 30 Apr 2010

Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
66 £1,257,354.44

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 10 Feb 2015 10
30 Apr 2013 7 Feb 2014 10
30 Apr 2012 1 Feb 2013 10
30 Apr 2011 30 Jan 2012 9
30 Apr 2010 26 Jan 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
773 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 29 times in the last few years