HOME COUNTIES PAYROLL LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2016)

Address

HOME COUNTIES PAYROLL LTD
135 HIGH STREET
EGHAM
SURREY
TW20 9HL
(208 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07038881
Incorporation Date:
13 Oct 2009
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£100.00 on 5 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Oct 2014
Filed on:
31 Jul 2015

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Oct 2014
Filed on:
5 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 21 available


Directors and Secretaries

Simon Beardmore
23 Oct 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Stephen Yeomans
23 Oct 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

VENUSLOOK LTD
Changed 8 Nov 2009

Previous Addresses

39A LEICESTER ROAD
SALFORD
MANCHESTER
M7 4AS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 16 Oct 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2014 31 Jul 2015 9
31 Oct 2013 30 Jul 2014 9
31 Oct 2012 17 Jul 2013 9
31 Oct 2012 31 Oct 2012 0
31 Oct 2011 31 Jul 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Oct 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
21 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years