HONOR MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

HONOR MANAGEMENT LIMITED
FLAT 131 BEDFORD COURT MANSIONS
ADELINE PLACE
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC1B 3AH
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Nov 2017)
Company Registration No.:
06811048
Incorporation Date:
5 Feb 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 27 Nov 2015
For period ending:
28 Feb 2016
Filed on:
30 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Nov 2015
Filed on:
27 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

28 Feb 2016 28 Feb 2015 28 Feb 2014
Cash at bank: £4,187 £2,896 £1,548
Creditors due within one year: £363,075 £351,075 £351,075
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£358,888 -£348,179 -£349,527
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£14,538 -£3,829 -£5,177
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Justian Grigaite
23 Mar 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

PRIVATE DOCTOR PLAN LTD
Changed 9 Sep 2010

Previous Addresses

UNIT 3 47KNIGHTSDALE ROAD
IPSWICH
SUFFOLK
IP1 4JJ
Changed 30 Nov 2015

NORTHLANDS BARN PRIORY LANE HINTLESHAM
IPSWICH
SUFFOLK
IP8 3NX
Changed 8 Oct 2010


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Nov 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
14 Nov 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2016 30 Nov 2016 9
28 Feb 2015 27 Nov 2015 9
28 Feb 2014 20 Nov 2014 9
28 Feb 2013 29 Nov 2013 9
28 Feb 2012 4 Sep 2012 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years