ZEST REALTY LIMITED

Address

ZEST REALTY LIMITED
LYNWOOD HOUSE
373-375 STATION ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
ENGLAND
HA1 2AW
(1,104 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09603152
Incorporation Date:
21 May 2015 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 23 May 2018
For period ending:
31 May 2017
Filed on:
7 Apr 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 May 2016
Filed on:
19 Aug 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Josh Arora
1 Mar 2018 ⇒ Present ( 10 Months ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 9 Jun 2018
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 6 Jun 2018

Previous Company Names

HOUNSLOW HIGH STREET LIMITED
Changed 6 Apr 2018

Previous Addresses

C/O SAWHNEY CONSULTING
1 OLYMPIC WAY
WEMBLEY
HA9 0NP
ENGLAND
Changed 11 Apr 2018

NO.1 OLYMPIC WAY
WEMBLEY PARK
HA9 0NP
ENGLAND
Changed 19 Aug 2016


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
7 Mar 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2017 7 Apr 2018 11
31 May 2016 13 Jan 2017 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 May 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years