HP2 TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Address

HP2 TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
HILL TOP HALL HILL TOP LANE
PANNAL
HARROGATE
NORTH YORKSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
HG3 1PA
Classification:

Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09577527
Incorporation Date:
6 May 2015 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 19 May 2017
For period ending:
31 May 2017
Filed on:
19 Feb 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 May 2016
Filed on:
14 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 May 2017 31 May 2016
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1
Full details in: 2017 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Howes
6 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HELPFUL INNOVATION LIMITED
Changed 31 Jan 2016
HP2 TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Changed 15 Oct 2015

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2017 19 Feb 2018 9
31 May 2016 25 Jan 2017 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 May 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years