HTS REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 06516289



Last updated 22 November 2018
Registered office address
RUTLAND HOUSE 23-25 FRIAR LANE LEICESTER LEICESTERSHIRE LE1 5QQ
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
27 February 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2010

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 February 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

41201 - Construction of commercial buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EDIS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED20 May 2008
H. TOMLINSON & SON LIMITED20 September 2011


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company