SANCO EUROPE - ASIA TRAVEL AGENCY HOLDING LTD

Address

SANCO EUROPE - ASIA TRAVEL AGENCY HOLDING LTD
CRAVEN HOUSE
40-44 UXBRIGDE ROAD
EALING, LONDON
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W5 2BS
(915 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Activities of head offices

Travel agency activities

Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09589407
Incorporation Date:
13 May 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
EUR 1500 on 25 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
24 Jul 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Jun 2016
Filed on:
25 Jul 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Directors and Secretaries

Matthias Haberl
13 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Sanco Dataform Ltd
13 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

HWM COPTER LTD
Changed 18 Apr 2017

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
30 Sep 2017 (this information was checked on 1 Dec 2017)

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 24 Jul 2016 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
4 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years