HYALTECH LTD.

Company number SC222904



Last updated 7 July 2019
Registered office address
UNIT K1 STARLAW BUSINESS PARK LIVINGSTON WEST LOTHIAN EH54 8SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
5 September 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 September 2018

Next statement due by 19 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LOTHIAN FIFTY (841) LIMITED15 August 2002


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company