Dissolved on 26 Mar 2013

Address

HZ-ZAW LTD
65 ANNES OF CLEVES RD
DARTFORD
KENT
KENT
UNITED KINGDOM
DA1 2BQ

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 07938367
Incorporation Date: 7 Feb 2012
Dissolution Date: 26 Mar 2013
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End: 29-02
Capital: £1.00
on 7 Feb 2012
Information checked: 17 Jul 2013 - Refresh Now!

Map

Recently Filed Documents6 available

Directors and Secretaries

Htin Zaw
7 Feb 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

THE-CLIFF-EDGE LTD
Changed 1 Mar 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them

Company Annual Accounts

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names

Companies With Same Post Code