ICP ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Last updated 30 July 2019
Legal registered address
HALFPENNY BUSCOT WICK FARINGDON OXON SN7 8DJ

Company number
04231174
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
8 June 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 June 2020

Next statement due by 22 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ICP MANAGEMENT LIMITED1 September 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/06/1925 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

20/06/1820 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/06/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 201731/12/17 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

21/06/1721 June 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/06/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1631 December 201631/12/16 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company