IDENTITY EXPERTS LIMITED

Company number 09002786



Last updated 27 January 2019
Registered office address
7 NORTHUMBERLAND STREET THE MEDIA CENTRE HUDDERSFIELD HD1 1RL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
17 April 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 October 2018

Next statement due by 19 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IDENTITY EXPERTS LTD22 May 2015
QUANTIAM LIMITED7 April 2016


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company