IGNITE SALES PERFORMANCE LIMITED

Dissolved on 10 Apr 2012

Address

IGNITE SALES PERFORMANCE LIMITED
SUITE 3 MIDDLESEX HOUSE
RUTHERFORD CLOSE
STEVENAGE
HERTFORDSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
SG1 2EF
(266 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06346996
Incorporation Date:
20 Aug 2007
Dissolution Date:
10 Apr 2012
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 4 Feb 2011
For period ending:
31 Dec 2009
Filed on:
1 Dec 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Aug 2010
Filed on:
4 Feb 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 21 May 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

POLYFIELD PROPERTY LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 26 Jan 2010
POLYFIELD PROPERTY LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 7 Feb 2009

Previous Company Names

META-MORPHOSE EUROPE LIMITED
Changed 12 Dec 2008

Previous Addresses

THE INNOVATION CENTRE
UNIVERSITY OF HERTFORDSHIRE
COLLEGE LANE
HATFIELD
HERTS
AL10 9AB
Changed 27 Jun 2011

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 03/09/2009 FROM
72 VENTNOR DRIVE
LONDON
N20 8BS
Changed 3 Sep 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2009 1 Dec 2010 12
31 Dec 2008 4 Jun 2009 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years