ILCB LTD



Last updated 1 August 2015
Legal registered address
70 FULMER CLOSE HAMPTON MIDDLESEX TW12 3YL

Company number
08164167
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
1 August 2012
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 August 2014

Next statement due by 29 August 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JAMESTA-M LTD6 November 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
26/03/1526 March 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JAMIE MANNAN

View Document

14/02/1514 February 2015CORPORATE DIRECTOR APPOINTED J-CBZ LTD

View Document

14/02/1514 February 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JAMIE MANNAN

View Document

08/09/148 September 2014Annual return made up to 1 August 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/08/1431 August 2014Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2014

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company