IMRB LIVE LTD

Address

IMRB LIVE LTD
30 ARLOTT CRESCENT
OLDBROOK
MILTON KEYNES
MK6 2RB
Classification:

Artistic creation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07136308
Incorporation Date:
26 Jan 2010 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£43,200.00 on 3 Apr 2017
For period ending:
31 Jan 2017
Filed on:
5 Nov 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Mar 2016
Filed on:
11 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jan 2017 31 Jan 2016 31 Jan 2015
Cash at bank: £100 £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100 £100
Full details in: 2017 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jonathan Leo
26 Jan 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Lee Tudor
27 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

IMG PROMOTIONS LTD
Changed 31 Oct 2013

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2017 5 Nov 2017 10
31 Jan 2016 23 Oct 2016 9
31 Jan 2015 30 Oct 2015 9
31 Jan 2014 30 Oct 2014 9
31 Jan 2013 31 Oct 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Jan 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years