IN60 PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 1 August 2015
Legal registered address
13 BUCKINGHAM ROAD STALYBRIDGE CHESHIRE SK15 1BH

Company number
08533025
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 May 2014

Next statement due by 14 June 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
I HAYES LTD17 March 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/06/1415 June 2014Annual return made up to 17 May 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/05/1431 May 2014Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2014

View Accounts

17/05/1317 May 2013CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION
ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company