INCENTIVE QAS LIMITED

Address

INCENTIVE QAS LIMITED
4 - 6 DUDLEY ROAD
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN1 1LF
(90 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0845 147 7121
Web:
Classification:

General cleaning of buildings

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 9 Dec 2018)
Company Registration No.:
02477944
Incorporation Date:
6 Mar 1990 (28 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2,000.00 on 24 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
3 Jan 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 May 2016
Filed on:
16 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 9 Dec 2018 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 101 available


Directors and Secretaries

Martin Athey
1 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
David Brown
1 Jan 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Paul Dunkley
27 Oct 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Craig Pickard
1 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
William Pollard
1 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Martin Reed
1 Apr 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Raymond Rushworth
1 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Jeremy Waud
6 Jul 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Jamie Wright
1 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Jamie Wright
1 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Stephen Wright
before 20 Mar 1991 ⇒ Present ( 27 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
GUARANTEE & DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 2 Dec 2009
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 25 Feb 1999
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
GUARANTEE & DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 11 Feb 1997
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 22 Sep 1995

Previous Company Names

YEVELINE LIMITED
Changed 20 Mar 1990

Previous Addresses

THE BELL HOUSE BAYHAM ABBEY
LAMBERHURST
KENT
TN3 8BG
Changed 3 Jun 2014

10 WATERMARK WAY
FOXHOLES BUSINESS PARK
HERTFORD
HERTS
SG13 7TZ
Changed 26 Apr 2010

147A HIGH STREET
WALTHAM CROSS
HERTS
EN8 7AP
Changed 11 Apr 2007

50 LINCOLNS INN FIELDS
LONDON
WC2A 3PF
Changed 3 Apr 1990


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
8 Nov 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 3 Jan 2018 10
31 Mar 2016 9 Jan 2017 10
31 Mar 2015 9 Jan 2016 10
31 Mar 2014 9 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 3 Jan 2014 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
101 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 21 times in the last few years