INCHORA LIMITED



Last updated 3 February 2020
Legal registered address
X92 CODY TECHNOLOGY PARK, OLD IVELY ROAD FARNBOROUGH ENGLAND GU14 0LX

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2014
Cash in bank
£79.04k
Current assets
£383.25k
Fixed assets
£76.34k
Current creditors
£465.51k
Shareholders funds
£-5.92k
View full financial accounts

Company number
07890586
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
22 December 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 December 2019

Next statement due by 5 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BLN (HOLDINGS) LIMITED31 March 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/01/2022 January 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/12/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

09/01/209 January 2020CONSOLIDATED ACCOUNTS OF PARENT COMPANY FOR SUBSIDIARY COMPANY PERIOD ENDING 31/03/19

View Document

08/01/208 January 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR GLENN SEDDINGTON

View Document

08/01/208 January 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PAUL FOODY

View Document

30/10/1930 October 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CHRISTOPHER PERCIVAL

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company