INSIDE TRACK (EMPLOYMENT) COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Address

INSIDE TRACK (EMPLOYMENT) COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
C/O TNN ACCOUNTANCY
328 PLATT LANE
MANCHESTER
M14 7DA
(81 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other activities of employment placement agencies

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Educational support services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06715324
Incorporation Date:
3 Oct 2008 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£2.00 on 9 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Oct 2013
Filed on:
13 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Nov 2014
Filed on:
9 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

John Elton
3 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Robert Hirst
3 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Henry Ngawoofah
20 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Malcolm Ngouala
20 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Deyika Nzeribe
3 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Michael Sheldon
3 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INSIDE TRACK (EMPLOYMENT) LIMITED
Changed 13 Oct 2010

Previous Addresses

12 RAYNHAM AVENUE
DIDSBURY
MANCHESTER
M20 6BW
Changed 9 Dec 2014

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 07/10/2008 FROM
61 FAIRVIEW AVENUE
WIGMORE
GILLINGHAM
KENT
ME8 0QP
Changed 7 Oct 2008


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2013 13 Oct 2014 12
31 Oct 2012 12 Apr 2013 6
31 Oct 2011 18 Jun 2012 8
31 Oct 2010 28 Oct 2011 12
31 Oct 2009 15 Sep 2010 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years