INSIGHT & BEHAVIOURAL ECONOMICS LIMITED

Address

INSIGHT & BEHAVIOURAL ECONOMICS LIMITED
SUITE 203, SECOND FLOOR CHINA HOUSE
401 EDGWARE ROAD
LONDON
NW2 6GY
(255 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04544175
Incorporation Date:
24 Sep 2002 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£2.00 on 13 Oct 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
30 Jun 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Sep 2015
Filed on:
2 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 43 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sharon Christiaan
24 Sep 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Minerva Christiaan-rakus
27 Oct 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Monopoly Christiaan-rakus
27 Oct 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CHRISTIAAN LIMITED
Changed 8 Aug 2016
CARINYA CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Changed 10 Dec 2012
AUSTRALIAN IMMIGRATION VISAS LIMITED
Changed 7 Jun 2011

Previous Addresses

SECOND FLOOR CARDIFF HOUSE
TILLING ROAD
LONDON
NW2 1LJ
ENGLAND
Changed 3 Oct 2014

118-120 KENTON ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA3 8AL
Changed 8 Jul 2009

IXWORTH HOUSE 37 IXWORTH PLACE
LONDON
SW3 3QH
Changed 4 Mar 2004


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 30 Jun 2017 9
30 Sep 2015 28 Jun 2016 9
30 Sep 2014 24 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 23 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 21 Jun 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
43 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years