INTEGRA TAX LIMITED

Address

INTEGRA TAX LIMITED
125 KATHLEEN ROAD
SHOLING
SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8LP
Classification:

Tax consultancy

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06721865
Incorporation Date:
13 Oct 2008 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 25 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
2 Jan 2018

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Oct 2015
Filed on:
23 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2017 31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015
Cash at bank: £3,943 £605 £859
Debtors: £669 £379
Creditors due within one year: £334
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £4,278 £984 £859
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £1,059 £895
Total Assets less Liabilities: £3,893 £48 £52
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £3,893 £48 £52
Full details in: 2017 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Slipaczek
13 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
13 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

INTEGRITY TAX LIMITED
Changed 24 Oct 2008

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 2 Jan 2018 10
31 Mar 2016 13 Sep 2016 6
31 Mar 2015 31 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 27 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 25 Nov 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years