INTEGRATED SECURITY CONSULTANTS LIMITED



Last updated 22 June 2019
Legal registered address
ST BRIDE'S HOUSE 10 SALISBURY SQUARE LONDON ENGLAND EC4Y 8EH

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2013
Cash in bank
£118.42k
Current assets
£470.94k
Fixed assets
£3.41k
Current creditors
£404.96k
Shareholders funds
£69.39k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04713832
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
27 March 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 March 2020

Next statement due by 10 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

80100 - Private security activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
A P GUARDS LIMITED4 March 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/04/1911 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

04/04/194 April 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/04/2019 FROM ST BRIDE'S HOUSE 10 SALISBURY SQUARE LONDON EC4Y 8EH ENGLAND

View Document

30/05/1830 May 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 30/05/2018 FROM 3RD FLOOR, 52 JERMYN STREET LONDON SW1Y 6LX

View Document

31/03/1831 March 201831/03/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

29/03/1829 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/03/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company