INTEND 2 PAY LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Aug 2016)

Address

INTEND 2 PAY LIMITED
14 LANG LANE
WIRRAL
MERSEYSIDE
ENGLAND
CH48 5HF
Classification:

Data processing, hosting and related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06880322
Incorporation Date:
17 Apr 2009
Financial Year End:
16 Apr
Capital:
£50.00 on 11 May 2015
For period ending:
16 Apr 2015
Filed on:
14 Jan 2016

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Apr 2015
Filed on:
11 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Keith Ackerley
17 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

KWA COLLECTIONS LIMITED
Changed 15 Mar 2012

Previous Addresses

8 GORSE LANE
WEST KIRBY
MERSEYSIDE
CH48 8BH
Changed 14 Jan 2016


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
16 Apr 2015 14 Jan 2016 9
16 Apr 2014 15 Jan 2015 9
16 Apr 2013 7 Jan 2014 9
16 Apr 2012 14 Dec 2012 8
16 Apr 2011 22 Dec 2011 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 16 Apr 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years