INTERIOR DESIGN MANAGEMENT LTD.

Dissolved on 18 Oct 2011

Address

INTERIOR DESIGN MANAGEMENT LTD.
65 NEW CAVENDISH STREET
LONDON
W1G 7LS
(58 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03369246
Incorporation Date:
12 May 1997
Dissolution Date:
18 Oct 2011
Dissolved after 14 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
For period ending:
30 Jun 2007
Filed on:
9 Apr 2008
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 May 2009
Filed on:
27 May 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 22 Oct 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 55 available


Previous Company Names

LOYALGLORY LIMITED
Changed 25 Jun 1997

Previous Addresses

106 HIGH STREET
STEVENAGE
HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 3DW
Changed 28 May 1999

1 INTER CITY HOUSE
MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 23 Jun 1997


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2007 9 Apr 2008 10
30 Jun 2006 1 Apr 2007 10
30 Jun 2005 25 Apr 2006 10
30 Jun 2004 18 Mar 2005 9
30 Jun 2003 3 Apr 2004 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 07

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
55 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years