INTUIT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03872563



Last updated 12 May 2013
Registered office address
2 MOUNTVIEW COURT 310 FRIERN BARNET LANE WHETSTONE LONDON N20 0YZ
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
8 November 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2007

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 November 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EYE4MONEY WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED25 January 2002


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company