INVINSEC UK LIMITED

Address

INVINSEC UK LIMITED
GROUND FLOOR GRATTON HOUSE
GRATTON STREET
CHELTENHAM
GL50 2AS
Web:
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10407699
Incorporation Date:
3 Oct 2016 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£200.00 on 3 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2017
Filed on:
29 Jun 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Philip Johnson
4 Jun 2018 ⇒ Present ( 3 Months ) Director
Aled Jones
1 Feb 2018 ⇒ Present ( 7 Months ) Director
Andrew Samsonoff
3 Oct 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Richard Wilkinson
4 Dec 2017 ⇒ Present ( 9 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

DEEPRECCE LIMITED
Changed 17 Jul 2017

Previous Addresses

PURE OFFICES SUITE 10 HATHERLEY LANE
CHELTENHAM OFFICE PARK
CHELTENHAM
GL51 6SH
Changed 16 Feb 2018

FESTIVAL HOUSE JESSOP AVENUE
CHELTENHAM
GL50 3SH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 23 Nov 2017


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
29 Jun 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2017 29 Jun 2018 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code