IP GENIE LIMITED

Dissolved on 7 Sep 2010

Address

IP GENIE LIMITED
15 EATON COURT
DERBY
DERBYSHIRE
DE1 3NX
Classification:

Telecommunications

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06186155
Incorporation Date:
27 Mar 2007
Dissolution Date:
7 Sep 2010
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Mar 2008
Filed on:
20 May 2008
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 20 Jan 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Mcwilliams
27 Mar 2007 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Sean Mcwilliams
27 Mar 2007 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

EBT HOSTED SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 29 Aug 2007

Previous Addresses

58 FRIAR GATE
DERBY
DERBYSHIRE
DE1 1DF
Changed 20 Feb 2009

ST MICHAELS
QUEEN STREET
DERBY
DERBYSHIRE
DE1 3SU
Changed 28 Jul 2008

WYVERN HOUSE
RAILWAY TERRACE
DERBY
DE1 2RU
Changed 10 Aug 2007


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years