IPULSE (IP) LIMITED



Last updated 7 January 2020
Legal registered address
26 MALLINSON ROAD LONDON SW11 1BP

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2019
Cash in bank
£1.20m
Current creditors
£12.59k
Shareholders funds
£1.22m
View full financial accounts

Company number
06811308
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
5 February 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 December 2019

Next statement due by 2 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HEROCROWN LIMITED9 April 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/12/1919 December 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/12/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

19/12/1819 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/12/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018

View Accounts

20/12/1720 December 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/12/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company