IRCC HR SERVICES LIMITED

Address

IRCC HR SERVICES LIMITED
THE WHITE HOUSE
140A TACHBROOK STREET
LONDON
SW1V 2NE
(209 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05326541
Incorporation Date:
7 Jan 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 4 Jan 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
30 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Dec 2015
Filed on:
23 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2013
Cash at bank: £12 £256
Debtors: £18,606 £23,717
Creditors due within one year: £23,436 £8,463 £25,785
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£23,436 £10,155 -£1,812
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £9,379 £10,471 £10,431
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£31,447 £1,508 -£9,811
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£31,447 £1,508 -£9,811
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 33 available


Directors and Secretaries

Naomi Junghae
13 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

IRCC LINKAGE HR SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 24 Mar 2005

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 30 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 14 Apr 2016 13
31 Mar 2014 3 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 31 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
33 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years