IRIS SERVICE DELIVERY UK LTD



Last updated 30 July 2019
Legal registered address
UNIT 10 RAMSAY COURT HINCHINGBROOKE BUSINESS PARK HUNTINGDON ENGLAND PE29 6FY

Company number
04379335
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
22 February 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 June 2019

Next statement due by 25 July 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
APERTIO PARTNERS LTD17 December 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/06/1929 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

31/10/1831 October 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MS IOLI TASSOPOULOU

View Document

31/10/1831 October 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MS KIRSTY WILLIFORD

View Document

31/10/1831 October 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MICHELLE ELLIOTT

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company