IRISH MANUFACTURING SERVICES LIMITED

Address

49B ARMAGHLUGHEY ROAD
AUGHNACLOY
CO TYRONE
BT69 6DN

Manufacture of machinery for mining

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: NI603583
Incorporation Date: 23 Jun 2010
3 Years old
Financial Year End: 30 Sep
Capital: £20,000.00
on 25 Jun 2013
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
25 Nov 2013
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
23 Jun 2013
Filed on:
25 Jun 2013
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents19 available

Directors and Secretaries

Gerald Donnelly
23 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present (3 Years) Company Secretary
Brian Kelly
25 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present (2 Years) Director
Patrick Mcmeel
23 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present (3 Years) Director
Paul Ward
25 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present (2 Years) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 23 Mar 2011

Previous Company Names

IRISH MANFACTURING SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 28 Sep 2010

Previous Addresses

28-30 FORTHILL STREET
ENNISKILLEN
CO. FERMANAGH
BT74
Changed 15 Mar 2011

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.irishmanufacturingservices.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.irishmanufacturingservices.com Register at GoDaddy for £6.99
www.irishmanufacturingservices.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39
www.irishmanufacturingservices.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79
www.irishmanufacturingservices.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99
www.irishmanufacturingservic.es Register at GoDaddy
www.irishmanufacturingservices.equipment Register at GoDaddy for £15.99

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on: 30 Jun 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
20 Nov 2014
Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 25 Nov 2013 2
30 Sep 2012 16 Nov 2012 2
30 Sep 2011 8 Nov 2011 2

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names

Companies With Same Post Code