IRLAM PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 06538081



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
MERRYDALE MANOR CHELFORD LANE OVER PEOVER KNUTSFORD CHESHIRE WA16 8UG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
18 March 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 March 2019

Next statement due by 1 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HS 454 LIMITED24 July 2008
MJI PROPERTIES LIMITED15 January 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/04/152 April 2015Annual return made up to 18 March 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
02/04/142 April 2014Annual return made up to 18 March 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
02/04/142 April 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MICHAEL SMITHView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company