IT SOLUTION PROVIDER LTD



Last updated 27 May 2020
Legal registered address
28 BARNHILL ROAD WEMBLEY UNITED KINGDOM HA9 9DE

Latest financial results as at 30 October 2018
Current assets
£4.41k
Current creditors
£4.52k
Shareholders funds
£112
View full financial accounts

Company number
10991816
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2017
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 October 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 February 2020

Next statement due by 20 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NQD LIMITED11 December 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/03/202 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/02/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

09/01/209 January 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR MUHAMMAD SHAHBAZ

View Document

02/07/192 July 2019PREVSHO FROM 31/10/2018 TO 30/10/2018

View Document

13/03/1913 March 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 13/03/2019 FROM 11 CHICORY CLOSE EARLEY READING RG6 5GS UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

13/03/1913 March 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR NAJEEB QURESHI

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company