ITAD (2015) LIMITED

Address

ITAD (2015) LIMITED
GLOUCESTER HOUSE
66 CHURCH WALK
BURGESS HILL
WEST SUSSEX
ENGLAND
RH15 9AS
(207 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01273 765 250
Web:
Classification:

Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09724942
VAT Number:
GB412 4897 50
Incorporation Date:
10 Aug 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£0.01 on 10 Aug 2015
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Directors and Secretaries

Timothy Ruffer
26 Aug 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NEWCO 2 125 OBS LIMITED
Changed 18 Aug 2015

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.itad.co.uk
www.itad.holdings
www.itad.financial
www.itad.services
www.itad.fund
www.itad.insure

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years