ITAL BANGLA GROCERY SHOP LTD

Address

ITAL BANGLA GROCERY SHOP LTD
REAR OF 297
HIGH ROAD
ILFORD
UNITED KINGDOM
IG1 1NR
(119 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Retail sale of fruit and vegetables in specialised stores

Retail sale of fish, crustaceans and molluscs in specialised stores

Other retail sale of food in specialised stores

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10173148
Incorporation Date:
10 May 2016 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 31 May 2017
For period ending:
31 May 2017
Filed on:
5 Feb 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 May 2017
Cash at bank: £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100
Full details in: 2017 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jadab Saha
10 May 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PR SAHA LIMITED
Changed 2 Oct 2017

Previous Addresses

ROOM 4 M N ACCOUNTANCY EARLHAM GROVE
DURNING HALL COMMUNITY CENTRE
LONDON
E7 9AB
ENGLAND
Changed 1 Oct 2017

SUITE 3.11 5 HARBOUR EXCHANGE SQUARE
CANARY WHARF
LONDON
E14 9GE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 6 Feb 2017


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
2 Feb 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2017 5 Feb 2018 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code