ITI SCOTLAND LIMITED

Address

ITI SCOTLAND LIMITED
ATRIUM COURT FLOOR 4
50 WATERLOO STREET
GLASGOW
G2 6HQ
Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC251900
Incorporation Date:
27 Jun 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
11 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Jun 2014
Filed on:
1 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 105 available


Directors and Secretaries

Neil Francis
19 Jun 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Paul Lewis
12 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
James Mcroberts
9 Sep 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary
Eleanor Mitchell
25 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SCOTTISH ENTERPRISE
FLOATING CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 24 Jul 2003

Previous Company Names

INTERMEDIATE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Changed 7 Jul 2003

Previous Addresses

191 WEST GEORGE STREET
GLASGOW
STRATHCLYDE
G2 2LB
Changed 8 Jan 2010

180 ST. VINCENT STREET
GLASGOW
STRATHCLYDE
G2 5SG
Changed 6 Jul 2006

150 BROOMIEWLAW
ATLANTIC QUAY
GLASGOW
G2 8LU
Changed 3 Dec 2003


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 11 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 12 Nov 2013 8
31 Mar 2012 21 Nov 2012 8
31 Mar 2011 8 Sep 2011 6
31 Mar 2010 12 Jul 2010 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
105 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 37 times in the last few years