Address

ITPM CONSULTING LTD
4TH FLOOR
76-77 WATLING STREET
LONDON
EC4M 9BJ

phone: 020 7448 7000
web:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.: 05408870
Incorporation Date: 31 Mar 2005
9 Years old
Financial Year End: 31 Mar
Capital: £1,000.00
on 9 May 2013
Company Accounts:
For period ending:
31 Mar 2013
Filed on:
17 Dec 2013
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT
Company Return - Directors & Shareholder Information:
As at:
31 Mar 2013
Filed on:
9 May 2013
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map

Financial Information

31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2012 31 Mar 2011
Cash at bank: £807 £1,795
Debtors: £533,004 £938,418 £721,690
Creditors due within one year: £439,263 £863,766 £670,597
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £94,548 £76,447 £51,093
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £129,266 £112,238 £88,316
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents62 available

Directors and Secretaries

Nigel O'neill
30 Jan 2006 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Edward O'neill
31 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
31 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
LEGAL ASSIGNMENT - OUTSTANDING on 26 Jun 2010
CITY LANDS INVESTMENT CORPORATION LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 9 Apr 2010
JC LEGAL LIMITED
DEED OF RENT DEPOSIT - OUTSTANDING on 13 Aug 2008
HSBC INVOICE FINANCE (UK) LTD (THE SECURITY HOLDER)
FLOATING CHARGE (ALL ASSETS) - OUTSTANDING on 10 Jan 2007
HSBC INVOICE FINANCE (UK) LTD (THE SECURITY HOLDER)
FIXED CHARGE ON PURCHASED DEBTS WHICH FAIL TO VEST - OUTSTANDING on 10 Jan 2007
HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 5 Apr 2006

Previous Company Names

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY PROJECT MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED
Changed 20 Nov 2006

Previous Addresses

GROUND FLOOR 28 AUSTIN FRIARS
LONDON
EC2N 2QQ
Changed 30 Sep 2011
GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 08/08/2008 FROM
73 WATLING STREET
LONDON
EC4M 9BJ
Changed 8 Aug 2008
29 FELSHAM ROAD
PUTNEY
LONDON
SW15 1AY
Changed 23 Jan 2007

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them
www.itpmconsulting.co.uk Register at GoDaddy for £2.99
www.itpmconsulting.technology Register at GoDaddy for £15.99
www.itpmconsulting.org Register at GoDaddy for £8.99
www.itpmconsulting.net Register at GoDaddy for £6.79
www.itpmconsulting.org.uk Register at GoDaddy for £6.39
www.itpmconsulting.computer Register

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on: 31 Dec 2014
Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2013 17 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 18 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 5 Jan 2012 10
31 Mar 2010 23 Dec 2010 9
31 Mar 2009 21 Jan 2010 10
31 Mar 2008 17 Dec 2008 9
31 Mar 2007 22 Jul 2007 4
31 Mar 2006 9 Jan 2007 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official AccountsLatest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
62 official company documents available

Monitor CompanyFree!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names

Companies With Same Post Code